Classic

McKinzie

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Bob Baffert

Jockey: Mike Smith

Last Race: G1 Awesome Again Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Code of Honor

Ranking: 2
Trainer: Shug McGaughey

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G1 Jockey Club Gold Cup

Finish: 1st

Tacitus

Ranking: 3
Trainer: Bill Mott

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: G1 Jockey Club Gold Cup

Finish: 3rd

Omaha Beach

Ranking: 4
Trainer: Richard Mandella

Jockey: Mike Smith

Last Race: G1 Arkansas Derby

Finish: 1st

Mr. Money

Ranking: 5
Trainer: W. Bret Calhoun

Jockey: Gabriel Saez

Last Race: G1 Pennsylvania Derby

Finish: 2nd

Vino Rosso

Ranking: 6
Trainer: Todd Pletcher

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G1 Jockey Club Gold Cup

Finish: 2nd

Higher Power

Ranking: 7
Trainer: John Sadler

Jockey: Flavien Prat

Last Race: G1 Awesome Again Stakes

Finish: 3rd

Yoshida

Ranking: 8
Trainer: Bill Mott

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: G1 Woodward Stakes

Finish: 3rd

Owendale

Ranking: 9

Trainer: Brad Cox

Jockey: Florent Geroux

Last Race: G3 Oklahoma Derby

Finish: 1st

Catholic Boy

Ranking: 10
Trainer: Jonathan Thomas

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G2 Surburban Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Maximum Security

Ranking: 11
Trainer: Jason Servis

Jockey: Luis Saez

Last Race: G1 Haskell Stakes

Finish: 1st

Seeking the Soul

Ranking: 12
Trainer: Dallas Stewart

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G1 Awesome Again Stakes

Finish: 4th

Elate

Ranking: 13

Trainer: Bill Mott

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: G1 Spinster Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Mongolian Groom

Mongolian Groom

Ranking: 14

Trainer: Enebish Ganbat

Jockey: A. Cedillo

Last Race: G1 Awesome Again Stakes

Finish: 1st

Gunnevera

Ranking: 15

Trainer: Antonio Sano

Jockey: Emisael Jaramillo

Last Race: G3 Dubai World Cup

Finish: 3rd

Distaff

Midnight Bisou

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Steve Asmussen

Jockey: Mike Smith

Last Race: G2 Beldame Stakes

Finish: 1st

Street Band

Ranking: 2
Trainer: J. Larry Jones

Jockey: Sophie Doyle

Last Race: G1 Cotillion Stakes

Finish: 1st

Elate

Ranking: 3
Trainer: Bill Mott

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: G1 Personal Ensign

Finish: 2nd

Dunbar Road

Ranking: 4

Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G1 Spinster Stakes

Finish: 3rd

Blue Prize

Ranking: 5
Trainer: Ignacio Correas, IV

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: Summer Colony Stakes

Finish: 1st

Guarana

Ranking: 6
Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: G1 Cotillion Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Ollie's Candy

Ranking: 7
Trainer: John Sadler

Jockey: Kent Desormeaux

Last Race: G1 Clement L Hirsch

Finish: 1st

She's a Julie

Ranking: 8
Trainer: Steve Asmussen

Jockey: Ricardo Santana, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Personal Ensign

Finish: 3rd

Serengeti Empress

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Tom Amoss

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Cotillion Stakes

Finish: 6th

Covfefe

Ranking: 10
Trainer: Brad Cox

Jockey: Shaun Bridgmohan

Last Race: Dogwood Stakes

Finish: 1st

Secret Spice

Ranking: 11
Trainer: Richard Baltas

Jockey: Flavien Prat

Last Race: G1 Clement L Hirsch

Finish: 2nd

Paradise Woods

Ranking: 12
Trainer: John Sherriffs

Jockey: Mike Smith

Last Race: Zenyatta Stakes

Finish: 1st

Wow Cat

Ranking: 13
Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: G2 Beldame Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Go Google Yourself

Ranking: 14

Trainer: Paul McGee

Jockey: Gabriel Saez

Last Race: G3 Locust Grove Stakes

Finish: 1st

Turf Classic

Bricks and Mortar

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Arlington Million

Finish: 1st

Enable

Ranking: 2

Trainer: John Gosden

Jockey: Frankie Dettori

Last Race: G1 Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe

Finish: 2nd

Waldgeist

Ranking: 3

Trainer: Andre Fabre

Jockey: Pierre-Charles Boudot

Last Race: G1 Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe

Finish: 1st

Magical

Ranking: 4
Trainer: Aidan O’Brien

Jockey: Ryan Moore

Last Race: G1 Irish Champion Stakes

Finish: 1st

Arklow

Ranking: 5
Trainer: Brad Cox

Jockey: Florent Geroux

Last Race: G3 Kentucky Turf Cup Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Channel Maker

Ranking: 6

Trainer: William Mott

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G1 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic

Finish: 2nd

Acclimate

Acclimate

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Phillip D’Amato

Jockey: Victor Espinoza

Last Race: G2 Del Mar Handicap

Finish: 1st

Anthony Van Dyck

Anthony Van Dyck

Ranking: 8
Trainer: Aidan O’Brien

Jockey: Ryan Moore

Last Race: G1 Irish Champion Stakes

Finish: 3rd

Channel Cat

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Todd Pletcher

Jockey: Luis Saez

Last Race: G1 Sword Dancer

Finish: 3rd

Sadler's Joy

Ranking: 10
Trainer: Tom Albertrani

Jockey: Jose Lezcano

Last Race: G1 Sword Dancer

Finish: 2nd

Zulu Alpha

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Mike Maker

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: G3 KY Downs Turf Cup

Finish: 1st

Ziyad

Ziyad

Ranking: 12
Trainer: Carlos Laffon-Parias

Jockey: Olivier Peslier

Last Race: G2 Lucien Barriere Grand Prix

Finish: 1st

Old Persian

Old Persian

Ranking: 13
Trainer: Charles Appleby

Jockey: James Doyle

Last Race: G1 Northern Dancer Turf Stakes

Finish: 1st

Turf Mile

Bricks and Mortar

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Arlington Million

Finish: 1st

Lord Glitters

Ranking: 2
Trainer: D. O’Meara

Jockey: Daniel Tudhope

Last Race: G1 Juddmonte International

Finish: 6th

Raging Bull

Ranking: 3

Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: G1 Woodbine Mile

Finish: 4th

Line of Duty

Ranking: 4

Trainer: Charlie Appleby

Jockey: William T. Buick

Last Race: G2 Qatar Prix Dollar

Finish: 2nd

Romanised

Romanised

Ranking: 5
Trainer: Kj Condon

Jockey: William Lee

Last Race: G1 Prix du Moulin de Longchamp

Finish: 2nd

Circus Maximus

Circus Maximus

Ranking: 6
Trainer: Aidan O’Brien

Jockey: Ryan Moore

Last Race: G1 Prix Du Moulin de Longchamp

Finish: 1st

Catholic Boy

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Jonathan Thomas

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G2 Suburban Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Got Stormy

Ranking: 8
Trainer: Mark Casse

Jockey: Tyler Gaffalione

Last Race: G1 Woodbine Mile

Finish: 2nd

El Tormenta

El Tormenta

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Gail Cox

Jockey: Eurico Da Silva

Last Race: G1 Woodbine Mile

Finish: 1st

True Valour

True Valour

Ranking: 10

Trainer: Simon Callaghan

Jockey: Drayden Van Dyke

Last Race: G1 City of Hope Stakes

Finish: 1st

Valid Point

Ranking: 11
Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G1 Secretariat Stakes

Finish: 1st

Caribou Club

Caribou Club

Ranking: 12
Trainer: Tom Proctor

Jockey: Feargal Lynch

Last Race: G3 Baltimore/Wash International

Finish: 1st

Suedois

Ranking: 13
Trainer: D. O’Meara

Jockey: Daniel Tudhope

Last Race: G2 Clipper Logistics Boomerang

Finish: 4th

Bowies Hero

Bowies Hero

Ranking: 14

Trainer: Phil D’Amato

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Shadwell Turf Mile

Finish: 1st

First Premio

Ranking: 15

Trainer: Mark Casse

Jockey: Miguel Mena

Last Race: G1 Shadwell Turf Mile

Finish: 4th

Van Beethoven

Van Beethoven

Ranking: 16

Trainer: Aidan O’Brien

Jockey: Wayne Lordan

Last Race: G1 Shadwell Turf Mile

Finish: 8th

Bolo

Ranking: 17
Trainer: Carla Gaines

Jockey: Florent Geroux

Last Race: G2 Del Mar Mile

Finish: 8th

Prince Earl

Prince Earl

Ranking: 18

Trainer: Phil D’Amato

Jockey: Geovannii Franco

Last Race: G2 City of Hope Stakes

Finish: 3rd

Sprint

Omaha Beach

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Richard Mandella

Jockey: Mike Smith

Last Race: G1 Arkansas Derby

Finish: 1st

Mitole

Ranking: 2
Trainer: Steve Asmussen

Jockey: Ricardo Santana, Jr

Last Race: G1 Forego Stakes

Finish: 1st

Cistron

Ranking: 3
Trainer: John Sadler

Jockey: Victor Espinoza

Last Race: G1 Bing Crosby Stakes

Finish: 1st

Shancelot

Ranking: 4
Trainer: Jorge Navarro

Jockey: Emisael Jaramillo

Last Race: G1 H. Allen Jerkens Stakes

Finish: 3rd

Imperial Hint

Ranking: 5
Trainer: Luis Carvajal, Jr.

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G1 Vosburgh Stakes

Finish: 1st

Engage

Ranking: 6

Trainer: Steve Asmussen

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: G2 Phoenix Stakes

Finish: 1st

Whitmore

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Ron Moquett

Jockey: Ricardo Santana, Jr

Last Race: G2 True North Stakes

Finish: 8th

Firenze Fire

Ranking: 8
Trainer: Jason Servis

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Vosburgh Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Roy H

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Peter Miller

Jockey: Paco Lopez

Last Race: G2 Palos Verdes Stakes

Finish: 1st

Desert Law

Desert Law

Ranking: 10
Trainer: Carla Gaines

Jockey: Rafael Bejarano

Last Race: G1 Bing Crosby Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Mind Control

Ranking: 11
Trainer: Gregory D. Sacco

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G1 H. Allen Jerkens Stakes

Finish: 1st

Hog Creek Hustle

Ranking: 12
Trainer: Vickie Foley

Jockey: Corey Lanerie

Last Race: G1 H. Allen Jerkens Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Strike Power

Strike Power

Ranking: 13
Trainer: Mark Hennig

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G2 True North Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Recruiting Ready

Ranking: 14
Trainer: Stanley Hough

Jockey: Luis Saez

Last Race: G2 True North Stakes

Finish: 3rd

Promises Fulfilled

Ranking: 15
Trainer: Dale Romans

Jockey: Luis Saez

Last Race: G1 Forego Stakes

Finish: 6th

Dirt Mile

Mitole

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Steve Asmussen

Jockey: Ricardo Santana, Jr

Last Race: G1 Forego Stakes

Finish: 1st

Catalina Cruiser

Ranking: 2
Trainer: John Sadler

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: G2 True North Stakes

Finish: 1st

Omaha Beach

Ranking: 3
Trainer: Richard Mandella

Jockey: Mike Smith

Last Race: G1 Arkansas Derby

Finish: 1st

Mr. Money

Ranking: 4
Trainer: W. Bret Calhoun

Jockey: Gabriel Saez

Last Race: G1 Pennsylvania Derby

Finish: 2nd

Air Strike

Ranking: 5
Trainer: Phil D’Amato

Jockey: Florent Geroux

Last Race: G1 Forego Stakes

Finish: 4th

Firenze Fire

Ranking: 6
Trainer: Jason Servis

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Forego Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Giant Expectations

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Peter Eurton

Jockey: Drayden Van Dyke

Last Race: G2 Pat O’Brien Stakes

Finish: 2nd

True Timber

True Timber

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Kiaran McLaughlin

Jockey: Joe Bravo

Last Race: G2 Kelso Handicap

Finish: 2nd

Catholic Boy

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Jonathan Thomas

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G2 Suburban Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Instagrand

Ranking: 10
Trainer: Jerry Hollendorfer

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G3 Pat Day Mile

Finish: 8th

Improbable

Ranking: 11
Trainer: Bob Baffert

Jockey: Mike Smith

Last Race: G1 Pennsylvania Derby

Finish: 4th

War of Will

Ranking: 12
Trainer: Mark Casse

Jockey: Tyler Gaffalione

Last Race: G1 Pennsylvania Derby

Finish: 3rd

Math Wizard

Math Wizard

Ranking: 13

Trainer: Joseph Saffie, Jr.

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Pennsylvania Derby

Finish: 1st

Mr. Freeze

Ranking: 14

Trainer: Dale Romans

Jockey: Robby Albarado

Last Race: G3 Ack Ack Stakes

Finish: 1st

Filly & Mare Turf

Sistercharlie

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G1 Beverly D. Stakes

Finish: 1st

Vasilika

Ranking: 2
Trainer: Jerry Hollendorfer

Jockey: Flavien Prat

Last Race: G2 John C. Mabee

Finish: 1st

Uni

Ranking: 3

Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: G1 First Lady Stakes

Finish: 1st

Iridessa

Iridessa

Ranking: 4
Trainer: J.P. O’Brien

Jockey: Wayne Lordan

Last Race: G1 Coolmore Fastnet Rock Matron

Finish: 1st

Beau Recall

Ranking: 5
Trainer: Brad Cox

Jockey: Drayden Van Dyke

Last Race: G1 Rodeo Drive Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Rushing Fall

Ranking: 6

Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G1 First Lady Stakes

Finish: 4th

Cambier Parc

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G1 Del Mar Oaks

Finish: 1st

Magic Wand

Ranking: 8
Trainer: Aidan O’Brien

Jockey: James Heffernan

Last Race: G1 QIPCO Irish Champion Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Veracious

Veracious

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute

Jockey: Oisin Murphy

Last Race: G1 Tattersalls Falmouth Stakes

Finish: 1st

Mrs. Sippy

Mrs. Sippy

Ranking: 9
Trainer: H. Graham Motion

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: G2 Glens Falls Stakes

Finish: 1st

Star Catcher

Star Catcher

Ranking: 10
Trainer: John Gosden

Jockey: Lanfranco Dettori

Last Race: G1 Qatar Prix Vermeille

Finish: 1st

Deirdre

Deirdre

Ranking: 12
Trainer: M. Hashida

Jockey: Oisin Murphy

Last Race: G1 QIPCO Irish Champion Stakes

Finish: 4th

Mirth

Mirth

Ranking: 13
Trainer: Phillip D’Amato

Jockey: Mike Smith

Last Race: G1 Rodeo Drive Stakes

Finish: 1st

Villa Marina

Villa Marina

Ranking: 14

Trainer: Carlos laffon-Parias

Jockey: Olivier Peslier

Last Race: G1 Prix de l’Opera Longines

Finish: 1st

Filly & Mare Sprint

Covfefe

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Brad Cox

Jockey: Shaun Bridgmohan

Last Race: Dogwood Stakes

Finish: 1st

Serengeti Empress

Ranking: 2
Trainer: Tom Amoss

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Cotillion Stakes

Finish: 6th

Guarana

Ranking: 3
Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: G1 Cotillion Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Come Dancing

Ranking: 4
Trainer: Carlos Martin

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G2 Gallant Bloom Handicap

Finish: 1st

Spiced Perfection

Ranking: 5

Trainer: Peter Miller

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G2 Thoroughbred Club of America

Finish: 1st

Dawn The Destroyer

Ranking: 6
Trainer: Kiaran McLaughlin

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G1 Ketel One Ballerina Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Stormy Embrace

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Kathleen O’Connell

Jockey: Tyler Gaffalione

Last Race: Sheer Drama Stakes

Finish: 4th

Royal Charlotte

Ranking: 8
Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G2 Prioress Stakes

Finish: 1st

Chalon

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Arnaud Delacour

Jockey: Paco Lopez

Last Race: Roamin Rachel Stakes

Finish: 1st

Danuska's My Girl

Danuska's My Girl

Ranking: 10
Trainer: Jerry Hollendorfer

Jockey: Geovanni Franco

Last Race: G3 Rancho Bernardo Handicap

Finish: 1st

Bellafina

Ranking: 11
Trainer: Simon Callaghan

Jockey: Flavient Prat

Last Race: G1 Cotillion Stakes

Finish: 4th

Mia Mischief

Ranking: 12

Trainer: Steve Asmussen

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: G2 Thoroughbred Club of America

Finish: 3rd

Heavenhasmynikki

Heavenhasmynikki

Ranking: 13

Trainer: Robert Hess, Jr.

Jockey: Jose Bracho

Last Race: G1 Diana Stakes

Finish: 1st

Turf Sprint

Totally Boss

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Rusty Arnold

Jockey: Florent Geroux

Last Race: G3 Turf Sprint Stakes @ KY Downs

Finish: 1st

Pure Sensation

Pure Sensation

Ranking: 2
Trainer: Christophe Clement

Jockey: Paco Lopez

Last Race: G3 Turf Monster Stakes

Finish: 1st

Stubbins

Ranking: 3

Trainer: Doug O’Neill

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: G2 Woodford Stakes

Finish: 1st

Leinster

Ranking: 4
Trainer: Rusty Arnold

Jockey: Tyler Gaffalione

Last Race: G3 Turf Sprint Stakes @ KY Downs

Finish: 3rd

Imprimis

Ranking: 5

Trainer: Joseph Orseno

Jockey: Paco Lopez

Last Race: G2 Woodford Stakes

Finish: 3rd

Stormy Liberal

Ranking: 6
Trainer: Peter Miller

Jockey: Norberto Arroyo, Jr.

Last Race: G3 Turf Sprint Stakes @ KY Downs

Finish: 5th

Legends of War

Legends of War

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Doug O’Neill

Jockey: Oisin Murphy

Last Race: G3 Franklin-Simpson Stakes

Finish: 1st

Eddie Haskell

Eddie Haskell

Ranking: 8
Trainer: Mark Glatt

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: G3 Green Flash Handicap

Finish: 2nd

So Perfect

So Perfect

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Aidan O’Brien

Jockey: Wayne Lordan

Last Race: G1 Derrinstown Stud Flying Five

Finish: 2nd

Fairyland

Fairyland

Ranking: 10
Trainer: Aidan O’Brien

Jockey: Ryan Moore

Last Race: G1 Derrinstown Stud Flying Five

Finish: 1st

Soldier's Call

Soldier's Call

Ranking: 11
Trainer: Archie Watson

Jockey: Daniel Tudhope

Last Race: G1 Derrinstown Stud Flying Five

Finish: 4th

Extravagant Kid

Ranking: 12

Trainer: Brendan Walsh

Jockey: Jose Oritz

Last Race: G2 Woodford Stakes

Finish: 5th

Belvoir Bay

Ranking: 13

Trainer: Peter Miller

Jockey: Flavient Prat

Last Race: G1 Jaipur Invitational Stakes

Finish: 4th

Juvenile

Dennis' Moment

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Dale Romans

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G3 Iroquois Stakes

Finish: 1st

Eight Rings

Ranking: 2
Trainer: Bob Baffert

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G1 American Pharoah

Finish: 1st

Basin

Ranking: 3
Trainer: Steve Asmussen

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: G1 Hopeful Stakes

Finish: 1st

Scabbard

Ranking: 4
Trainer: Eddie Kenneally

Jockey: Corey Lanerie

Last Race: G3 Iroquois Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Maxfield

Ranking: 5

Trainer: Brendan Walsh

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: G1 Claiborne Breeders’Futurity

Finish: 1st

Gouveneur Morris

Gouveneur Morris

Ranking: 6

Trainer: Todd Pletcher

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G1 Claiborne Breeders’Futurity

Finish: 2nd

Nucky

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Peter Miller

Jockey: Norberto Arroyo, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Del Mar Futurity

Finish: 1st

Necker Island

Ranking: 8
Trainer: Stanley Hough

Jockey: Luis Saez

Last Race: MSW at Churchill Downs

Finish: 1st

King Snake

King Snake

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Jack Sisterson

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: Prairie Meadows Juvenile

Finish: 3rd

Green Light Go

Ranking: 10
Trainer: Jimmy Jerkens

Jockey: Junior Alvarado

Last Race: G2 Saratoga Special

Finish: 1st

American Theorem

American Theorem

Ranking: 11
Trainer: George Papaprodromou

Jockey: Tiago Pereira

Last Race: G1 American Pharoah

Finish: 2nd

By Your Side

Ranking: 12

Trainer: Eddie Kenneally

Jockey: Corey Lanerie

Last Race: G1 Claiborne Breeders’Futurity

Finish: 5th

Enforceable

Enforceable

Ranking: 13

Trainer: Mark Casse

Jockey: Florent Geroux

Last Race: G1 Claiborne Breeders’Futurity

Finish: 3rd

Tap It to Win

Tap It to Win

Ranking: 14

Trainer: Mark Casse

Jockey: Tyler Gaffalione

Last Race: G1 Claiborne Breeders’Futurity

Finish: 10th

Juvenile Fillies

British Idiom

Ranking: 1

Trainer: Brad Cox

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G1 Alcibiades

Finish: 1st

Perfect Alibi

Ranking: 2
Trainer: Mark Casse

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr

Last Race: G1 Spinaway Stakes

Finish: 1st

Bast

Ranking: 3
Trainer: Bob Baffert

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G1 Chandelier Stakes

Finish: 1st

Lazy Daisy

Ranking: 4
Trainer: Doug O’Neill

Jockey: Abel Cedillo

Last Race: G2 Pocahontas Stakes

Finish: 1st

Green Destiny

Ranking: 5
Trainer: Steve Asmussen

Jockey: Ricardo Santana, Jr.

Last Race: Ellis Park Debutante Stakes

Finish: 1st

Comical

Ranking: 6
Trainer: Doug O’Neill

Jockey: Abel Cedillo

Last Race: G1 Chandelier Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Frank's Rockette

Frank's Rockette

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Bill Mott

Jockey: Julien Leparoux

Last Race: G1 Spinaway Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Powerful Attraction

Powerful Attraction

Ranking: 8
Trainer: Peter Eurton

Jockey: Joe Talamo

Last Race: G1 Del Mar Debutante Stakes

Finish: 7th

Magic Dance

Ranking: 9
Trainer: Steve Asmussen

Jockey: Ricardo Santana, Jr

Last Race: G2 Adirondack Stakes

Finish: 3rd

Wicked Whisper

Wicked Whisper

Ranking: 10

Trainer: Steve Asmussen

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: G1 Frizette Stakes

Finish: 1st

Alandra

Ranking: 11

Trainer: Shug McGaughey

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: G1 Alcibiades

Finish: 3rd

Juvenile Turf Sprint

Peace Achieved

Ranking: 1

Trainer: Mark Casse

Jockey: Miguel Mena

Last Race: G3 Dixiana Bourbon Stakes

Finish: 1st

Four Wheel Drive

Four Wheel Drive

Ranking: 2

Trainer: Wesley Ward

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G3 Futurity Stakes

Finish: 1st

Vitalogy

Ranking: 3

Trainer: Brendan Walsh

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G3 Dixiana Bourbon Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Freewheeler

Freewheeler

Ranking: 4

Trainer: Todd Pletcher

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: G3 Futurity Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Embolden

Embolden

Ranking: 5
Trainer: Michael Stidham

Jockey: Trevor McCarthy

Last Race: Jamestown Stakes

Finish: 1st

Cambria

Ranking: 6
Trainer: Wesley Ward

Jockey: Tyler Gaffalione

Last Race: KY Downs Juvenile Turf Sprint

Finish: 1st

Royal Dornoch

Royal Dornoch

Ranking: 7

Trainer: Aidan O’Brien

Jockey: Wayne Lordan

Last Race: G2 Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes

Finish: 1st

Andesite

Andesite

Ranking: 8

Trainer: Brad Cox

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G3 Pilgrim Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Structor

Ranking: 9

Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G3 Pilgrim Stakes

Finish: 1st

Arizona

Arizona

Ranking: 10

Trainer: Aidan O’Brien

Jockey: Donnacha O’Brien

Last Race: G1 Goffs Vincent O’Brien National

Finish: 3rd

Kimari

Ranking: 11
Trainer: Wesley Ward

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: Bolton Landing Stakes

Finish: 1st

Chimney Rock

Ranking: 12
Trainer: Mike Maker

Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Last Race: KY Downs Juvenile Turf Sprint

Finish: 2nd

Juvenile Fillies Turf

Kimari

Ranking: 1
Trainer: Wesley Ward

Jockey: John Velazquez

Last Race: Bolton Landing Stakes

Finish: 1st

Abscond

Abscond

Ranking: 2
Trainer: Eddie Kenneally

Jockey: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

Last Race: G1 Natalma Stakes

Finish: 1st

Cambria

Ranking: 3
Trainer: Wesley Ward

Jockey: Tyler Gaffalione

Last Race: KY Downs Juvenile Turf Sprint

Finish: 1st

Crystalle

Ranking: 4
Trainer: John Kimmel

Jockey: Joel Rosario

Last Race: P.G. Johnson Stakes

Finish: 1st

Daahyeh

Daahyeh

Ranking: 5
Trainer: R. Varian

Jockey: William T. Buick

Last Race: G1 Moyglare Stud Stakes

Finish: 2nd

Albigna

Albigna

Ranking: 6

Trainer: J. Harrington

Jockey: Shane Foley

Last Race: G1 Qatar Prix Marcel Boussac

Finish: 1st

Powerful Breeze

Powerful Breeze

Ranking: 5
Trainer: H. Palmer

Jockey: James Doyle

Last Race: G2 William Hill May Hill Stakes

Finish: 1st

Selflessly

Ranking: 8

Trainer: Chad Brown

Jockey: Javier Castellano

Last Race: G2 Miss Grillo Stakes

Finish: 1st

Jezebel's Kitten

Jezebel's Kitten

Ranking: 6
Trainer: Brad Cox

Jockey: Florent Geroux

Last Race: Ky Downs Exacta Systems

Finish: 1st

Mind Out

Mind Out

Ranking: 7
Trainer: Simon Callaghan

Jockey: Flavien Prat

Last Race: MSW at Del Mar

Finish: 1st

Sharing

Sharing

Ranking: 8
Trainer: H. Graham Motion

Jockey: Manuel Franco

Last Race: Selima Stakes

Finish: 1st

Fair Maiden

Fair Maiden

Ranking: 12

Trainer: Eoin Harty

Jockey: Flavien Prat

Last Race: G1 Natalma

Finish: 3rd

Warren's Showtime

Warren's Showtime

Ranking: 13

Trainer: Criag Lewis

Jockey: Jorge Velez

Last Race: Surfer Girl Stakes

Finish: 1st